NAMIBIA 

If our products are not available in your store, ask them to order it. 

GOBABIS MEDIPHARM PHY 0026462563983
GROOTFONTEIN GROOTFONT. MEDI HL
GROOTFONTEIN MEDI-WIZE PHY 0026467240045
GROOTFONTEIN VOBACO PHY 0026467242728
HENTIES BAY HENTIESBAAI APTEEK 0026464694012
KATIMA MULILO CAPRIVI PHY 0026466253446
KATIMA MULILO KATIMA PHY 0026466252425
LUDERITZ REICHS APTEEK 063202806
MARIENTAL MARIENTAL APTEEK 0026463240600
OKAHANDJA OKAHANDJA APTEEK 0026462502526
OMAHA TEMMA PHARMACY 0026465263300
OMARURU ONGWARI PHY 0026464571262
ONDANGWA MEDICINE WORLD 0026465240361
OSHAKATI OSHAKATI APTEEK 065245674
OSHIKANGO BORDER PHY 0026465265089
Otjiwarongo BADENHORST PHY 0026467302501
Otjiwarongo MAIHS APTEEK 0026467302082
Otjiwarongo MEDIKOR PHY +264 67 308707.
OUTJO OUTJO PHARMACY 067313276
RUNDU RUNDU PHY 0026466255849
SWAKOPMUND PROPARK PHY 00264664462213
SWAKOPMUND SWAKOPMUNDER APT 0026464402825
TSUMEB ETOSHA PHY 0026467220216
TSUMEB TSUMEB APTEEK 067220445
WALVIS BAY ABC PHY 064202271
WALVIS BAY SENTRUM PHY 0264811241405
WALVIS BAY WALVIS BAY PHY 0026464202117
WINDHOEK AUAS VALLEY PHY 061239241
WINDHOEK CONTINENTAL PHY 0026461235916
WINDHOEK ELAND PHARMACY 0026461216214
WINDHOEK EROS APOTHEKE 0026461237127
WINDHOEK ESSENTIAL HEALTH PHY 0026461255432
WINDHOEK HEALTHZONE REHAB 0026461244996
WINDHOEK HOCHLAND PHY
WINDHOEK INTERNATIONAL PHY 0026461248195
WINDHOEK KALAHARI PHY 061252448
WINDHOEK LANGERHANS PHY 0026461222581
WINDHOEK LIFESTYLE PHY 0026461303814
WINDHOEK MAERUA PHY 0026461237990
WINDHOEK MEDICA PHARMACY 0026461236523
WINDHOEK MEDICINE WORLD 061301366
WINDHOEK MEDISUN PHARMACY 0026461223526
WINDHOEK MITZI MED DEPOT 0026461238247
WINDHOEK NAMIB PHARMACY 0026461237103
WINDHOEK NIEMEYER PHY 061225296
WINDHOEK PIONIERSPARK PHY 0026462572017
WINDHOEK TAUBEN GLEN PHY 0026461242362
WINDHOEK WINDHOEK PHY 061235665

Manna

Products

Pharmacies

Online Store

Blood Sugar Support

Low GI Shakes

Fat Burner

*AP

Menopause Support

*AP

Blood Circulation

*AP

Candida Support

*AP

pH Balance

*AP

Sinus Support

Not Available

Cholesterol Support

Not Available

Energy Boost

Not Available

Immune Support

Not Available

* Ask Pharmacist – If the Manna Product you require is not available in your pharmacy, ask the Pharmacist to order it.

(NB!! Website Specials Not Available in Pharmacies)